Current timetable

Please remember to book in advance – click here for details | Click here to read class descriptions

Time Class Type Instructor Venue
Monday
0700-0745 TRX 45 Body Ali TRX Bays, Gym 2
0930-1015 Ride 45 Aerobic Lucy Cycling studio
1230-1315 Ride 45 Aerobic Lucy Cycling studio
1300-1345 Yoga Calm Frank Group exercise studio
1630-1715 Yoga Calm Frank Group exercise studio
1730-1800 Ride 30 Aerobic George Cycling studio
1800-1845 Kettlebells Body Matt Group exercise studio
1830-1900 Mobility Calm Danny Gym 2
1830-1915 Ride 45 Aerobic George Cycling studio
1930-2000 Mobility Calm Danny Gym 2
Tuesday
0700-0730 Rig Body Fitness Coaches Rig area, Gym 1
0900-0945 Circuits Body Amy Gym 2
1030-1115 Cykl Aerobic Jess Cycling studio
1130-1215 Yoga Calm Julia Group exercise studio
1230-1315 Latin Fit Aerobic Maria Online (Zoom)
1230-1315 Cykl (Womxn) Aerobic Jess Cycling studio
1330-1400 Pilates Calm Nigel Group exercise studio
1715-1800 Pilates Calm Sam Group exercise studio
1730-1815 Ride 45 Aerobic George Cycling studio
1830-1915 Circuits Body George Group exercise studio
1930-2000 TRX Body Fitness Coaches Gym 2
Wednesday
0700-0730 TRX Body Fitness Coaches Gym 2
0830-0915 Ride 45 Aerobic Lucy Cycling studio
0930-1000 MIIT Aerobic Dan Group exercise studio
1030-1115 Cykl Aerobic Jess Cycling studio
1030-1115 Yoga Calm Frank Group exercise studio
1200-1240 Zumba Body Julia Group exercise studio
1230-1315 Ride 45 Aerobic Amy Cycling studio
1245-1325 Pilates Calm Nigel Group exercise studio
1330-1415 Kettlebells Body Nigel Group exercise studio
1600-1645 Body Control Body Frank Rig Area, Gym 1
1700-1745 Olympic Lifting Body Sandra Gym 2
1730-1815 Core Solution Body Laura Group exercise studio
1800-1845 Olympic Lifting (advanced) Body Sandra Gym 2
1830-1915 Circuits Body Laura Group exercise studio
Thursday
0930-1000 TRX Body Fitness Coaches TRX Bays, Gym 2
1000-1045 Pilates Aerobic Emma Online (Zoom)
1230-1315 Circuits Body Dan Group exercise studio
1230-1300 Ride 30 Aerobic Sam Cycling studio
1630-1715 Cykl (Womxn) Aerobic Jess Cycling studio
1730-1815 Dance Unlimited Body Jess Group exercise studio
1730-1815 Ride 45 Aerobic Laura Cycling studio
1800-1845 Powerlifting Body Ella Rig area, Gym 1
1830-1915 Ride 45 Aerobic Matt Cycling studio
1830-1915 Circuits Body Jordan Group exercise studio
Friday
0700-0745 TRX Body Fitness Coaches Gym 2
0800-0830 Ride 30 Aerobic Lucy Cycling studio
0930-1000 TRX Body Fitness Coaches Gym 2
1230-1300 Ride 30 Aerobic Dan Cycling studio
1230-1315 Body Conditioning Body Laura Group exercise studio
1330-1400 Core Body Dan Group exercise studio
1700-1745 Introduction to Olympic Lifting Body Sandra Group exercise studio
1800-1845 Olympic Lifting Body Sandra Gym 2
1900-1945 Olympic Lifting (advanced) Body Sandra Gym 2
Saturday
0900-0930 TRX Body Fitness Coaches Gym 2
0945-1025 Body Conditioning Body Laura Group exercise studio
1030-1115 Circuits Aerobic Laura Group exercise studio
1030-1115 Ride 45 Aerobic Matt Cycling studio
1130-1215 Kettlebells Body Matt Group exercise studio
Sunday
0900-0930 Rig Body Fitness Coaches Rig area, Gym 1
1630-1700 TRX Circuits Body Fitness Coaches Gym 2
1715-1800 Yoga Calm Sossi Group exercise studio

Please note this timetable is subject to change. All classes must be booked in advance. Please cancel your booking if you are unable to attend.

Sponsors
Partners and Suppliers